Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Alfie Deyes

Age: 23, born 17 September 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

23 votes
The 10 Cutest Couplesā™„ (10 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
My favorite YouTubers (24 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
Yes, they are british and hot (28 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Favourite Youtubers (18 items)
list by Kitty
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Alfie Deyes Videos

GOOGLING MYSELF!!

8 Views

Added 2 years ago


YouTuber Confessions

8 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Alfie Deyes, AKA PointlessBlogTV, is a British YouTuber.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.3
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Linda Richter added this to a list 1 month ago
My Favourite Youtubers (10 person items)
Linda Richter rated this 8/10 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block