Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aleyna Yilmaz

Age: 11, born 14 November 2006

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

99 votes
The most beautiful Kids (24 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 6 years ago 16 comments
35 votes
born after 2000 (102 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
ASIAN KIDS (6 items)
list by jkids
Published 3 years ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

She is of South Korean and Turkish parentage.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

memequeenxox rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
monikaaa rated this 3/10 8 months, 1 week ago
johnnyy22 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Elaine Bade rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Melanie rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block