Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thea Alexis Samper

Age: 33, born 25 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mr. Pete


Lists

3 votes
Most incredible adult models (23 items)
list by cblade0
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
Beautiful Women (28 items)
list by fabulousfix
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Alexis Texas [born: Thea Alexis Samper on May 25 1985 in Castroville, Texas] is an American adult film actress known for Texas Hoedown (2016), Alexis Loves Girls (2016) and Naughty Natasha (2017). She began her career in 2006 at the age of 21. Texas was born on the Panama military base but was raised in the Castroville area of Texas.Texas is of German, Puerto Rican and Norwegian descent. Her first scene was with Jack Venice in Shane's World's College Amateur Tour In Texas, filmed in October 2006, followed by a couple of scenes for Bang Bros in Florida. She then moved to Los Angeles and began shooting scenes for the LA Direct ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Blonde (3), Porn Star (3), United States (3), Usa (1), Born 1985 (1), Female (1), Big Ass (1), Hot (1), Donk (1), Sexy (1), Nice Ass (1), Model (1), Big Butt (1), Actress (1), I Would Do Her (1), 1985 (1), Texas (1), Conceited (1), Stuck Up (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
662 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
2.7
9 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
3. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yugesai rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 4 months ago
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
semperjay rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block