Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Genevieve Zall

Age: 20, born 6 June 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

260 votes
young actresses (845 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Alexis G. Zall was born and raised in Scottsdale, Arizona in a cloud of chalk fumes and gym sweat. A gymnast since she was 23 months old (and competing until level 8), that was what the future held until she suffered a hamstring injury and cast as a lead role in her sixth grade school play. After that, the idea of becoming an actress took hold. After taking some local acting classes in Scottsdale, she (and her mother, Elizabeth Draper Zall) now reside primarily in Los Angeles. Alexis writes/produces/edits YouTube videos, while continuing her journey as an actress/producer in all forms of media. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
102 Watched
3. Coin Heist (2017)
Rating:
4.2
3 Watched
4. Bedeviled (2016)
Rating:
3
3 Watched
5. Laid in America (2016)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.6
1018 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see
Rating:
5
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 15 hours, 6 minutes ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 15 hours, 8 minutes ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
iknowthat posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
young actresses (845 person items)

"1998"


DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

BAMF rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
missmolly rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

morenete posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 9 months ago
nostalgia90 posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block