Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Ford

Age: 30, born 24 April 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

3 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#79) (43 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 weeks, 6 days ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#50) (44 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#142) (13 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 weeks ago
OMFG...WOW!!! (#56) (20 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
Perfection (#11) (8 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 week, 2 days ago

Alexis Ford Videos

Elegant Alexis Ford at the 2012 AVN Awards

120 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Sexy newcomer Alexis Ford was born in New York. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with great round 32D tits. Alexis has the following tattoos; Fairy on hip, heart on waist, and butterfly on her neck. She also has her clit and belly button pierced. Alexis has also gone by the alias Nicole FTV in her modeling career. Alexis only does softcore and lesbian picture and video scenes, hardcore does not seem to be in here future. She has already worked with the biggest names in the industry including Twistys, Digital Desire, and Suze Randall.
Tags: Hot (2), Blonde (2), American (2), Born 1988 (2), United States (1), Nylon (1), Lingerie (1), Porn Star (1), Legs (1), N .1 (1), Hottie (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Stunning (1), Big Butt (1), 1988 (1), Fetish (1), Wow (1), Female (1), Beautiful Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#50) (44 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Perfection (#11) (8 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
OMFG...WOW!!! (#56) (20 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Just Damn Sexy (#79) (43 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Favorite Chests (#123) (16 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Favorite Backsides (#117) (15 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Dez's 10's (#84) (50 person items)
stewy rated this 3/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
yugesai rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 3 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block