Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Brill

Age: 24, born 28 May 1993

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Name Alexis Brill, Alexis, Alexis B, Alexis Bril, Adriana Brill, Alexis F, Nelly C, Roxanne ; Born May 28, 1993 in Hungary ; Height 5 ft 8 in (172 cm) ; Weight 114 lbs (52 kg) ; Measurements 32A-23-34 ... (more)
Tags: 5+ (1), 5p (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Porn (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block