Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Alexis Adams

Alexis Adams
7 Rating
(9 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Joyce Ann Furbee

Age: 63, born 17 June 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

1 vote

Alexis Adams was born on June 17, 1954 in Hawaii, USA as Joyce Ann Furbee. She is an actress, known for Dumping Ground (2004), The Incredible Hulk (1978) and 240-Robert (1979). She was previously married to George Peppard.
Tags: Actress (1), Born 1954 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.2
247 Watched
2. 240-Robert (1979)
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see




Movies

1. Dumping Ground (2004)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block