Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexia Fast

Age: 25, born 12 September 1992

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
93 votes
Creatures of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
My female rpg characters (117 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Alexia Fast Videos

Alexia Fast 1960`s Glamour Girl-FEVER

50 Views

Added 3 years ago


Alexia Fast Entertainment Tonight

43 Views

Added 3 years ago


Actor Alexia Fast interviewed on The Rush

42 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

28 votes
26 votes
25 votes
24 votes
19 votes

Description: Alexia Fast (Vancouver, British Columbia)is a Canadian actress. She began her acting career at the age of 7 when she wrote, directed and starred in the short film, The Red Bridge which premiered at at the 2002 Atlantic and Reel to Reel Film Festivals. She obtained her first agent at the age of 11 and a few months afterwards starred in the Lionsgate feature film, Fido opposite Carrie-Ann Moss. Fast plays Cindy Bottoms, a prissy, gun wielding next door neighbor. At the age of 7, Fast directed and starred in The Red Bridge. She starred in her first feature film Fido at the age of 11 when she received her first agent. Fast also a ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Redhead (3), 1992 (2), Canada (2), Ginger (2), Brown Eyes (2), Female (1), Child Actor (1), Movie Girl (1), Canadian (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Eyes (1), Avatary (1), Born In 1992 (1), White (1), Red Hair (1), Vancouver (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
6.6
655 Watched
Rating:
7.2
369 Watched
Rating:
6.9
194 Watched
Rating:
7.1
181 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jack Reacher (2012)
Rating:
6.4
611 Watched
Rating:
6.6
377 Watched
Rating:
5.4
59 Watched
Rating:
4.4
59 Watched
5. Helen (2009)
Rating:
6.9
32 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kharubdisz voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

thealchemist voted for an image 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

smolsnail posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

R607 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Judith added this to a list 5 months ago
R607 voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 7 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

R607 voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 8 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 8 months ago

R607 voted for 18 images [View All] 8 months ago

R607 voted for 17 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for 54 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

WeirdCreepies added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Korell voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

beau0 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

beau0 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

BradWesley123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

EmmaBell posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block