Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandra Saitova

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Aleksandrovna Saitova

Age: 25, born 20 August 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

80 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
The Beautiful Women of Curling (7 items)
list by Ang9mar37
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Juicy Athletes (16 items)
list by Bubs
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (40 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 4 months ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Alexandra Aleksandrovna Raeva (née Saitova) (born in the Lyuberetsky District on 20 August 1992) is a member of the Russian national women's curling team that will compete in Curling at the 2014 Winter Olympics
Tags: Curling (2), 5+ (1), 1992 (1), Russian (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (40 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Vera24 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block