Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandra Rodríguez

Stats

Birth Name: Maira Alexandra Rodríguez Herrera

Age: 26, born 24 November 1991

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

105 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Casting the Net Part I (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 months, 1 week ago
10 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (29 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
The Newsworthy Women of 'The Newsroom' (32 items)
list by Stehako
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Maira Alexandra Rodríguez Herrera is a Venezuelan model and actress. She represented Amazonas state at Miss Venezuela 2014 pageant.
Tags: Venezuelan (1), Tattoos (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 11th Annual Women In Film Pre-Oscar Cocktail Party "


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Casting the Net Part I (89 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
mm8 posted 26 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 8 months ago

clovia added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Pageant Girls (65 beauty items)
clovia rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mtc voted for 23 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue posted 23 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ORION voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block