Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandra Richards

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Nicole Richards

Age: 31, born 28 July 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2185 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
134 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
98 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (278 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
34 votes
2015 amfAR New York Gala (82 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Alexandra Nicole Richards (born 28 July 1986) is the daughter of Patti Hansen and Rolling Stones guitarist Keith Richards, and the sister of Theodora Richards. She is a model, artist, and DJ in New York City. Her modeling portfolio includes images by Sante D'Orazio, Cater Smith, Annie Leibovitz, Craig McDean, Dusan Reigme, Mario Testino, Bruce Webber, Patrick Demarchelier, Steven Meisel and Tony Kelly. Alexandra's face has appeared in established magazines such as Vogue, British Glamour, American Glamour, Italian Glamour, Vanity Fair, ID magazine, Harpers Bazaar, Jane Magazine, Teen Vogue, French Jalouse. In 2010, she appeared i ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
1565 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (146 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ma:lui posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block