Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Alexandra Powers

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Kristin Powers

Age: 49, born 9 September 1967

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Born 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3076 Watched
2. The Player (1992)
Rating:
7.4
408 Watched
Rating:
6.2
400 Watched
4. Rising Sun (1993)
Rating:
5.9
403 Watched
5. Mask (1985)
Rating:
6.7
263 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Ties (1982)
Rating:
6.4
367 Watched
2. 21 Jump Street (1987)
Rating:
6.4
256 Watched
Rating:
6.3
139 Watched
Rating:
5.2
135 Watched
5. Silver Spoons (1982)
Rating:
5.9
70 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block