Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Alexandra Ivarsdottir

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Helga Ívarsdóttir

Country of origin: Iceland

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

67 votes
Perfection (2494 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
From More Faraway Places (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
36 votes
Fallegar Konur Fædd á Íslandi (12 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
22 votes
Beauties from Iceland (28 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Most Attractive Nordic Women (imo) (40 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Icelandic (2), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Model (1), European (1), Miss Iceland (1), Nordic (1), Born 1989 (1), 5'11" (1), 5 (1), WAG (1), Tall (1), Female (1), Leggy (1), Boobs (1), Legs (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for 2 images 15 hours, 28 minutes ago

steven2185 added this to a list 22 hours, 6 minutes ago
Girls I love (Iceland) (10 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 1 day, 15 hours ago
Girls I love (Sweden) (15 person items)
mtc voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 7 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 7 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 7 months ago
Perfection (2494 beauty items)
irishblue posted 19 images [View All] 7 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 8 months ago
Jason voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lechat voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
competent rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
brittany3 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block