Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandra Godinez

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Regina Tabuena Godinez

Age: 28, born 3 March 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

30 votes
say which the most beautiful girl on this list? (10 items)
list by davidkidd
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 35 comments
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
2 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#93) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: At the age of 5 Alex walked hand in hand on the catwalk with Ms. Anna Nicole Smith at the Guess Jeans launch in Manila Philippines. [1994] At a young age, Alex was so afraid of fireworks that she refused to appear on stage with Michael Jackson during his "Heal the World" number!. [December 1996] In Middle School, she was crowned as the winner of a school beauty pageant. She also won best talent, costume and formal wear. Alex played soccer for 4 years in high school and was the co-captain of the team. She also won "Athlete of the Year" upon graduating and the "Coaches Choice Award". Alex ... (more)
Tags: Short (1), American (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

1. Blonde Squad (2014)
0 want to see
2. Greener (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 8 months ago

parryj posted 11 images [View All] 8 months ago

Jan Pinka voted for an image 8 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year ago

deandick rated this 8/10 1 year ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
chrisnacon voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

chrisnacon rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
denisirwin voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

denisirwin rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Rafael Cahill voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Rafael Cahill rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Chris Redfield voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Redfield rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Erik Scott voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ericrutter voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ericrutter rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
AndrewVaughn voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

AndrewVaughn rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Erik Cahill voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Erik Cahill rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
MichaelScott voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

MichaelScott rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Erik Cahill voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Erik Cahill rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
davidkidd added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
davidkidd rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
davidkidd posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

andrewsmith rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
andrewsmith posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block