Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Braun Waldeck

Age: 34, born 19 May 1983

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Alexandra Braun Waldeck is a Venezuelan TV show host, actress, model and Miss Earth 2005, an annual international beauty pageant promoting environmental awareness.Growing up in Caracas, Braun graduated cum laude with a Technical Degree in Marketing and Advertising.Her family is from Germany, they migrated to Venezuela after World War II.
Tags: Venezuela (1), 1983 (1), Venezuelan (1), Igram (1), Perfection (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5+ (1), Phenomenal (1), Bumbum (1), Epic Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Puras joyitas (2007)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




TV

1. Amor secreto (2015)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
carnamau voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

gushawk rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 62 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Alejandro rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block