Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexander Godunov

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Borisovich Godunov

Born: 28 November 1949 Died: 18 May 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 6' 3"

Partner: Lyudmila Vlasova


Lists

50 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
38 votes
Rest in Peace (348 items)
list by ercer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Directed by John McTiernan (55 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1), Actor (1), Died 1995 (1), Born 1949 (1), Lol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Die Hard (1988)
Rating:
7.7
3843 Watched
2. Witness (1985)
Rating:
6.9
727 Watched
3. The Money Pit (1986)
Rating:
6
417 Watched
4. North (1994)
Rating:
4.7
196 Watched
Rating:
5.5
53 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
2 Watched
2. 31 iyunya (1978)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block