Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexa Helen Nikolas

Age: 26, born 4 April 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mike Milosh


Lists

260 votes
young actresses (845 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
61 votes
Hottest Former Nickelodeon Stars (20 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

18 votes
16 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Alexa Helen Nikolas (born April 4, 1992 in Chicago, Illinois) is an American actress of Greek descent best known for her role as Nicole Bristow in the Nickelodeon series Zoey 101 which she co-starred in along with Jamie Lynn Spears, Kristin Herrera (season 1), and Victoria Justice (season 2) during the show's first two seasons. She also appeared in Vanessa Anne Hudgens' music video "Come Back to Me" and guest starred in The Suite Life of Zack and Cody, among various other television series.
Tags: Actress (2), The Walking Dead (2), American (2), Born In 1992 (2), Born In April (1), Born 1992 (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sexy (1), Zoey 101 (1), 1992 (1), Married (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4085 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3488 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2977 Watched
Rating:
6
355 Watched
Rating:
5.5
79 Watched
Rating:
4.9
47 Watched
Rating:
4.9
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph voted for an image 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Eli Graminova posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

EVC posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

JR1220 voted for an image 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

EVC posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

Lena voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Ladies of The Walking Dead (35 person items)

"as Haley "


Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block