Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Kaufman

Age: 27, born 9 August 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

14 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (333 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#34) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
8 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
7 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Alexis "Lexi" Kaufman (August 9, 1991) is an American professional wrestler, model and actress. She performed for the professional wrestling promotion WWE in its developmental territory WWE NXT under the ring name Alexa Bliss, later on Alexa moved on to Smackdown and RAW. She has been involved in sports since the age of five, competing in softball, track, kickboxing and gymnastics. She also spent time in competitive body building, placing 14th at the 2013 Arnold Classic, and has been in the contest since 1998. She was signed by the WWE in June 2013. Bliss debuted on the May 8 episode of NXT, competing in a tourna ... (more)
Tags: Short (2), Wwe (2), Born 1991 (2), WWE Diva (1), 5+ (1), 5f (1), 5-18 (1), American (1), Cute (1), Born In 1991 (1), Wrestler (1), Body Builder (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 month ago
Stunning Women A-H (177 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 1 month ago

SA-512 rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Lena posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

inoj rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
kdc rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Lena voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

Lena posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Lena voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Lena posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »