Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis

Age: 38, born 1 May 1979

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

1 vote

Tags: Hungarian (4), European (3), Blonde (3), Porn (3), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Sex (2), Female (2), Porn Star (2), Cute (2), Adult Films (1), Model (1), Adult (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lechat rated this 7/10 10 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
gooba rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block