Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alex Rose Steele

Age: 23, born 3 July 1995

Born and residing in: Canada


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2388 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
145 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1598 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Alexa "Alex" Rose Steele (born on July 3, 1995 in Toronto, Ontario) is a Canadian actress best known for portraying Tori Santamaria in Degrassi. She also formerly portrayed Angela Jeremiah as of the show's eleventh season. She is the younger sister of Cassie Steele, who portrayed Manny Santos in the earlier seasons.
Tags: 5+ (1), Born In 1995 (1), Filipino (1), Asian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Degrassi (1), Actress (1), Canadian (1), Brunette (1), Canada (1), #1 (1), Igram (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
304 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 want to see
Rating:
5.5
9 Watched
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
2. Wildflower (2016)
Rating:
4.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jssko posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

jssko rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 5 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Amir rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Kris rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

sara added this to a list 1 year ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year ago

sara posted 33 images [View All] 1 year ago

bluenettes voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block