Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alex Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Douglas Smith

Age: 33, born 7 May 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elizabeth Barry


Photos


Tags: NFL (1), Quarterback (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
2. Mike & Mike (2005)
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block