Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Michael Roe-Brown

Age: 28, born 18 June 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

69 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (71 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
68 votes
young actors (371 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (944 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
54 Watched
Rating:
5.3
45 Watched
Rating:
5.9
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
201 Watched
Rating:
3.4
78 Watched
3. The Calling (2000)
Rating:
4.6
21 Watched
Rating:
5.1
13 Watched
Rating:
5.7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sabrina Concezzi rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
katia42assier voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

glsprlnspl added this to list 3 months, 1 week ago
Magdalena rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
echo added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (944 person items)
echo rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
BAMF rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
matt added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
iknowthat posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
young actors (371 person items)

"1990 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block