Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Alex Morgan
7.4 Rating
(69 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Patricia Morgan

Age: 29, born 2 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Servando Carrasco


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2388 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
118 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 207 comments
85 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 247 comments
77 votes
Listal's Hot 100 {2015} (186 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 28 comments
62 votes
Beach Babes (70 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Alexandra Morgan (born: Alexandra Patricia Morgan on July 2, 1989 in San Dimas, California) is an American soccer player, Olympic gold medalist, and FIFA Women's World Cup champion. She is a forward for Orlando Pride in the National Women's Soccer League (NWSL) and the United States women's national soccer team. Shortly after graduating early from the University of California, Berkeley where she played for the women's soccer team, Morgan was drafted number one overall in the 2011 WPS Draft by the Western New York Flash. There, she made her professional debut and helped the team win the league championship. Morgan, who was 22 ... (more)
Tags: Campaign Manager (1), Male (1), Very Hot (1), Soccer Player (1), Hot Bust (1), Gold Medalist (1), Lovely (1), Champion (1), Olympian (1), Athlete (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

deadmansparty voted for an image 1 month ago

Tomáš Vranan voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Tomáš Vranan rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Maudea96 rated this 6/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 3 months ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 3 months ago
Country of Orgin (350 person items)
DRX voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted 26 images [View All] 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

STERRY1960 rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 8 months ago
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (40 person items)
indigo455 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
anakin1985 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 9 months ago
My 10/10 Females (43 person items)
django123 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Na deargáin posted 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

Na deargáin voted for 2 images 10 months ago

indyjb2017 rated this 7/10 10 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
sport (14 person items)
legna rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Athletes (8 person items)
Na deargáin rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 12 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

franlob voted for 4 images 1 year ago

future64car rated this 1/10 1 year, 1 month ago
johny rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Mdewman rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block