Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alex Marte

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Alex Marte, born in 1986, in Milan, Italy, is an Italian model. Marte started modeling at age 17 in Milan. Two years later, he started underwear modeling. He then decided to work out seriously to grow like a builder and decided to just do underwear and use his image for big gay events in Europe. Marte's hard work and determination would eventually land him the cover of DNA magazine (Issue #108) in December 2008 photographed by veteran lensman Roberto Chiovitti. Marte says he likes pizza and Eros Ramazzoti — just play "Amarti È L’Immenso Per Me" if you want to make him cry. And when asked what his number one hob ... (more)
Tags: Italian (1), Italy (1), Gay Porn (1), Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block