Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Alexandra Jones

Age: 41, born 18 March 1977

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

33 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: DUPLICATED PROFILE. RIGHT ONE HERE: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block