Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Álex Hernández

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandro Parra Hernández

Age: 27, born 21 September 1989

Born and residing in: Spain


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
35 Watched
2. Paco's Men (2005)
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
1.9
12 Watched
4. Imperium (2012)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 Watched




Movies

1. Revenge (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block