Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Alex Gaskarth
7.5 Rating
(22 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Alex William Gaskarth

Age: 26, born 14 December 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

214 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (129 items)
list by tersanay
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 69 comments
12 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago
9 votes
Hot musicians! (28 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Male Crushes of the Moment (10 items)
list by tersanay
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
I Like Your Voice and Your Face (10 items)
list by tersanay
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Alex Gaskarth Videos



TV


1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.6
950 Watched



Update feed

Chelsea Newman added this to list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
хвandѕarelιғeх rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Ash rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
padawan rated this 9/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Sanita Ivanova rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Ermenegilda rated this 1/10 10 months ago
evvie added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
born in year 1987 (293 person items)
Gab rated this 1/10 1 year ago
littlebutevil rated this 10/10 1 year ago
RoseAriana rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Meganfan rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
diehard rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Eesa added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Extremely Attractive Faces (245 person items)
tersanay added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
tersanay added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Male Crushes of the Moment (10 person items)
tersanay added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
I Like Your Voice and Your Face (10 person items)

" All Time Low - Dear Maria Count Me In acoustic live"


DollyChrist added this to a list 3 years ago
Singers that I like/love! (73 person items)

"Alex: A good singer with an awesome peronality. He is also a really funny guy and he and his bandmate Jack is just alot of fun together. All of you who's seen their DVD should know what I'm talking about! "


tersanay added this to a list 3 years ago
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (129 person items)

"I know he's not everyone's taste but he's in my free 5 so he has to go on here. "


DollyChrist added this to a list 3 years ago
Hot musicians! (28 person items)

"All Time Low - Lead vocals, guitar "