Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Nathan Etel

Age: 23, born 19 September 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

35 votes
Young & Indie (21 items)
list by Nebula
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
22 votes
Best Male Performances - 2000s (135 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Alexander Nathan Etel (born in Manchester, 19 September 1994) is a British child actor, whose first movie performance was the role of Damian, the star of Danny Boyle's 2004 family comedy, Millions.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Water Horse (2007)
Rating:
6.3
299 Watched
2. Millions (2004)
Rating:
6.6
266 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.2
249 Watched
2. Cranford (2007)
Rating:
7.8
68 Watched
3. Richard & Judy (2001)
Rating:
4.2
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block