Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Alex Bardenfleth

Stats

Birth Name: Karinna Alexandra Bardenfleth

Age: 27, born 16 October 1989

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

17 votes
Danish Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
15 votes
DK (30 items)
list by HennĂ¿
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Women with that Special Something II (50 items)
list by thatguy123
Published 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Karinna Alexandra Bardenfleth also known as Alex Bardenfleth. Danish girl who started modeling after being discovered at the annual Scoop Modeling Competition in 2003.
Tags: Danish (3), Model (3), Brunette (2), Women Management (1), Blue/green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

thatguy123 added this to a list 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 4 months ago
CP09 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ginofavara rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block