Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alessia Reato

Age: 28, born 14 June 1990

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

13 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years ago
8 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
5 votes
TOP 10 italian women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: She is model , showgirl , actress and TV presenter Italian . After high school she enrolled at the Faculty of Political Science. In television seasons of 2009-2010 and 2010-2011 was (along with Romina Carancini ) one of the coupons Simona Ventura Those that football and ... on Rai 2 network for which in the spring of 2010 he participated as guest star to the seventh edition of The island of the Famous and starred in the second series of fictional crimes . He took part in the autumn edition of 2011 of the quiz Rai 1 Usual unknown - Identity hidden . In December 2011, he was one of the models and endorsers of the Calendar Schoo ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
3.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DJ95 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

henrieta voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 19 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Legs World voted for an image 9 months ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Byxcs added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"L'Aquila"


goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
TOP 10 italian women (2017) (10 beauty items)
ciollini voted for 41 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

nabilinho rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
vitelmilano voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

chance voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block