Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alessia Mancini

Age: 40, born 25 June 1978

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Flavio Montrucchio


Lists

106 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Letterine (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 6 years ago

Alessia Mancini Videos

ALESSIA MANCINI BALLA SUL CUBO SUPER SEXY

92 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Alessia Mancini was born in Marine in province of Rome on 25th june 1978, she has inhabited to Genzano of Rome end from birth. She attended the scientific grammar school in her country and have made examinations of maturity July of 1997. She adores the classic dance and modern and in sports she preprefes swimming and tennis. Music appeals her, she listens to music of every kind, but in particular that one of the Italian cantautori like Ramazzotti, Venditti and Raf. One of the things that she loves most is to travel, to meet new persons and to know other cultures.
Tags: Italian (3), Velina (2), Hot (1), 5+ (1), Model (1), Showgirl (1), Actress (1), Letterina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
5
13 Watched
Rating:
4.3
7 Watched
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 5 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
mammona rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
loucamel rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
amaledonne rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
FLAVIUS voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block