Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alesha Oreskovich

Stats

Birth Name: Alesha Marie Oreskovich

Age: 46, born 21 May 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

She was Playmate of the Month for June 1993. She appeared in several dozen issues and on at least four covers.
Tags: Playmate (5), American (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Playboy Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1972 (1), Playboy (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
7 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
dvirgueza rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Blutarski posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

WiscMisc posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
lechat voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Icognito posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block