Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sasha Clifford

Age: 34, born 9 June 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

21 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Alektra or Alektra Blue was born Sasha Clifford on June 9, 1983 in Phoenix, Arizona, is an adult film actress. Blue played soccer and volleyball, ran track, and was a cheerleader in grade school while growing up in Dallas, Texas. Her first job was as a receptionist at a fitness center. Alektra worked as a bartender in Texas prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Blue first began working in the sex industry at age twenty-one in January, 2005; her friend and fellow porn starlet Taryn Thomas helped Blue get into said industry. Blue won the F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Rookie Starlet of the Year in 2006 and wa ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (10), American (5), Sexy (4), Porn (3), Brunette (3), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), United States (2), Fetish (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Born 1983 (1), Female (1), Alektra Blue (1), Lingerie (1), Dirty (1), Sex Addict (1), 2000s Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.1
615 Watched
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 want to see
Rating:
10
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block