Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alejandro Avila

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandro Aranda Ávila

Age: 54, born 9 February 1964

Country of origin: Mexico

Partner: Susana Cruz


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
1.9
45 Watched
Rating:
7.4
35 Watched
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
24 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block