Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alejandra Llorente

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandra Lorente

Age: 37, born 27 March 1981

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

7 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Alejandra Lorente was born on March 27, 1981 in Spain. She is an actress, known for Aquel no era yo (2012), Princesas (2005) and Gran Reserva (2010).
Tags: Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
47 Watched
Rating:
7.4
15 Watched
3. Aquel no era yo (2012)
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Flow (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 week ago

perod voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 6 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  157 "


Ricky posted 2 images 6 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

perod voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block