Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandra Isaza

Age: 30, born 10 December 1987

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Alejandra Isaza is a Colombian model.
Tags: Brown Hair (1), Model (1), Colombian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Cr2011 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block