Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alejandra Barros del Campo

Age: 46, born 11 August 1971

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

95 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
29 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Mexico (23 items)
list by Serial
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
1971 (77 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Mexican (2), Born In August (1), Born 1971 (1), Leo (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Gorgeous (1), Soap Opera Actress (1), August 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
7
12 Watched
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
Rating:
7.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Matando Cabos (2004)
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
2. Seres: Genesis (2010)
Rating:
5.5
8 want to see
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
4
6 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Enrique Gómez Berridi voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Viro voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

~(__^> voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez88 voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block