Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aleida Araceli Núñez Flores

Age: 31, born 13 January 1986

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pablo Glogovsky


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Mexico (23 items)
list by Serial
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#36) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Aleida Araceli Núñez Flores es una actriz mexicana, originaria de Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco. Es egresada de la carrera de comunicación de la Universidad del Bajío, en León y del Centro de Educación Artística de Televisa (CEA). En 1998 emigró a la Ciudad de México para iniciar su preparación actoral en el CEA, la cual concluyó en el 2000 y de inmediato obtuvo su primer papel importante como la hija de Angélica María en la exitosa comedia "Mamá nos quita los novios", la cual realizó una extensa gira por el país con Angélica María y Julio Alemán. Participó más adelante en las telenovelas "Salom ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
16 Watched
2. Timeless Love (2010)
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
3. Distilling Love (2007)
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yoda voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block