Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alden Corinna Steimle

Age: 28, born 24 March 1990

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
9 votes
Favorite Models. (32 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Sweden (37 items)
list by Rah
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Model with Wilhelmina Miami and No Ties. Blonde, Blue, Height: US 5'9" EU(175cm) Bust: 32 (81) Waist: 24 (61) Hips: 35.5 (90) Dress: 2-4 (32-34) Shoes: US 8.5 (39) UK 6.
Tags: Model (2), Blonde (2), Swedish (1), Wilhelmina Miami (1), United States (1), 1990 (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Belle (1), Cute (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henrieta voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Rah voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Rah added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 7 months ago
ginofavara voted for 3 images 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

kruger posted a image 12 months ago

kruger voted for an image 1 year ago

kruger rated this 10/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
purr4food voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

cthillia rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
monroe voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
loucamel rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block