Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Albert Van Dekker

Born: 20 December 1905 Died: 5 May 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

36 votes
Suspicious celebrity deaths (16 items)
list by Lexie
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Top 6 Celebrities Found Dead In A Bathroom (6 items)
list by Diana.
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
My favorite listal actor lists (38 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
22 weirdest celebrity deaths youve never heard of (22 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - D (118 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 68 (1), Stupid Death (1), Crazy (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), American (1), Died 1968 (1), Born 1905 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Wild Bunch (1969)
Rating:
8.1
567 Watched
2. East of Eden (1955)
Rating:
7.9
380 Watched
3. Kiss Me Deadly (1955)
Rating:
7.6
198 Watched
4. The Killers (1946)
Rating:
7.8
194 Watched
Rating:
7.7
164 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
177 Watched
2. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.4
157 Watched
Rating:
7.2
67 Watched
4. Rawhide (1959)
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched
5. I Spy (1965)
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block