Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irwin Alan Kniberg

Born: 26 December 1927 Died: 9 May 2004

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeanette Sprung


Lists

19 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Jewish (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1), Died 2004 (1), Born 1927 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1998)
Rating:
7.2
4085 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
7.2
590 Watched
Rating:
6.5
522 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casino (1995)
Rating:
7.8
1990 Watched
2. Rush Hour 2 (2001)
Rating:
6.1
2241 Watched
Rating:
5.2
252 Watched
4. Cat's Eye (1985)
Rating:
6.3
222 Watched
Rating:
7.5
56 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block