Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Davies

Age: 51, born 6 March 1966

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katie Maskell


Lists

40 votes
British Actors (189 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years ago 8 comments
13 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (419 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Favourite Male Actors (89 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago
7 votes
Apparently Mean/Arrogant Celebrities (51 items)
list by jakelaine
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Funny People (34 items)
list by pixie
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (3), Comedian (3), English (3), Writer (2), Actor (2), (2), Jonathan Creek (1), Male (1), Born 1966 (1), Tv (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. QI
Rating:
8.1
211 Watched
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
7.8
156 Watched
Rating:
7
109 Watched
Rating:
8.1
111 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
266 Watched
2. Huge
Rating:
6
5 Watched
3. Dog Eat Dog (2001)
2 want to see
1 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Books

Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block