Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karin Spolnikova

Age: 33, born 28 May 1985

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

145 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1597 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 9 comments

Photos

19 votes
19 votes
16 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Ala Passtel is one of several modeling names used by the Czech Jewish adult model Karin Spolnikova. She is called Gabrielle in most of her web appearances. Her first photoshoot (as Ala Passtel) was posted in February 2007 on Polish Busty. Once her remarkable attributes had been uncovered, her career took off rapidly -- over the next few months she posed in numerous photoshoots for many of the top glamour sites: MC Nudes (as Gabrielle), DDF Busty (as Gabriela), Met-Art (as Lucy C), XX-Cel, Perfect 10 (as Gretchen), Jana Defi's Janaglam, and Playboy. Her unique combination of girl-next-door looks, slim, petite figure and e ... (more)
Tags: Czech (3), Model (2), Brunette (2), 1985 (1), Pageboy Hairstyle (1), Adult (1), Adult Model (1), Nude Model (1), Huge Boobs (1), Porn Star (1), Jewish (1), Born 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 9/10 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Sven LeGrand rated this 7/10 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block