Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Alfred Cini

Born: 7 October 1927 Died: 13 October 2009

Country of origin: United States


Lists

25 votes
If the School Of Rock Was Real... (295 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Top 10: Classic Crooners (10 items)
list by Denise
Published 1 week, 5 days ago

Photos


Tags: American (3), The Godfather (3), Born 1927 (2), Died 2009 (2), Deceased (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Musician (2), Died Aged 82 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Godfather (1972)
Rating:
8.7
5131 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2203 Watched
Rating:
8.9
913 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
92 Watched
Rating:
7.9
69 Watched
Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
Rating:
6.9
31 Watched
5. Adam-12 (1968)
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Denise added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Top 10: Classic Crooners (10 person items)

"Popular songs: "Spanish Eyes," "Volare" "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block