Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Albert Leong

Age: 65, born 30 September 1952


Lists

104 votes
Rent-an-actor (25 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 34 comments
26 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
20 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Die Hard (1988)
Rating:
7.7
3843 Watched
2. Godzilla (1998)
Rating:
4.8
2314 Watched
3. Lethal Weapon (1987)
Rating:
7.1
1920 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1510 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1439 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2589 Watched
2. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
3. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.5
1005 Watched
4. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
5.9
818 Watched
5. Deadwood (2004)
Rating:
8
489 Watched




Movies directed by

1 want to see




Movies written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

PvtCaboose91 posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Chaostar voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block