Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Al Laurence Dimeola

Age: 63, born 22 July 1954

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

23 votes
10! 10! Top Rated People! 10! 10! (49 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Axemen Faves (24 items)
list by Johnny Love
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
10 Favorite Guitar dudes (10 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Al Di Meola Videos

Al Di Meola - Libertango

30 Views, 3 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4 own
Rating:
8.3
6 own
Rating:
6.5
4 own
Rating:
6.5
6 own
Rating:
8
3 own




TV

Rating:
6.3
74 Watched




Movies

1. Jaco (2015)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pascalk rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
onclelapin rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block