Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aku Urban Louhimies

Age: 49, born 3 July 1968

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

24 votes
Finnish Film Directors (77 items)
list by Mustanaamio7
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Finland (44 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
118 Watched
Rating:
4.5
89 Watched
Rating:
6.6
64 Watched
4. Vuosaari (2012)
Rating:
5.4
67 Watched
5. Kuutamolla (2002)
Rating:
4.5
53 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
118 Watched
Rating:
4.5
89 Watched
Rating:
5.7
86 Watched
4. Vuosaari (2012)
Rating:
5.4
67 Watched
5. Kuutamolla (2002)
Rating:
4.5
53 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched
Rating:
3.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6
6 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block