Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ako Masuki, 桝木亜子

Age: 30, born 16 April 1987

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Ako Masuki Videos

Ako masuki

65 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Birth name: Masuki Ako, 桝木亜子 Birthdate: April 16, 1987 Birthplace: Shimane Prefecture Hobby: Agriculture, cleaning, washing, origami Special skill: Sports (any type of ball game), piano (for ten years) Height: 158cm Measurements: 83cm, 58cm, 87cm ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Big Boobs (1), Born 1987 (1), Asian (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 100 Yen Love (2014)
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
3. Birthright (2010)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
5. Himegemuri (2007)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block