Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Akiko Nakagawa

Stats

Birth Name: 中川 亜紀子

Age: 44, born 1 December 1973

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kaoru Wada


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress who was born in Sapporo. She is married to InuYasha music composer Kaoru Wada.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
Rating:
7.2
105 Watched
Rating:
6.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7
40 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Music

Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block