Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Akiho Yoshizawa

Age: 34, born 3 March 1984

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

21 votes
Mail Order Brides II (54 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 1 year ago
15 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1980's: Favorite Women (13 items)
list by ListsForBigBoys
Published 1 day, 20 hours ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Profile: Date of Birth: 3/3/1984 Height: 161 Measure: 86-58-86 Cup: E Akiho Yoshizawa is a Japanese porn actress, and it is a porn star. Akiho Yoshizawa is very pretty and seems to be pure and innocent, but shows very extreme sexual intercourse. Japanese people call such a porn star an AV Idol. ... (more)
Tags: Nice Boobs (2), Porn Star (2), Big Boobs (2), Cosplay (2), Asian (2), Japanese (2), Fetish (1), Twistys (1), Pisces (1), Pantyhose (1), Only Tease (1), Cosplayer (1), Eyes (1), FTV (1), 5' 2" (1), Chesty (1), #1 (1), Amazing Chest (1), 5p (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys added this to a list 1 day, 10 hours ago
1980's: Favorite Women (13 person items)

"1984-"


ListsForBigBoys rated this 10/10 2 days, 7 hours ago
bloodmoon rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
ajay rated this 9/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 4/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block